Table 25
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantOgden, UT

Table 25

Open now · closes 9:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 9:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Table 25
Monday11:30 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday11:30 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday11:30 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday11:30 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday11:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday10:30 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday10:30 AM – 9:00 PM

Local time in Ogden: 1:50 PM (MDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (385) 244-1825 to confirm.

Location & directions

195 25th Street #4
Ogden, UT

About Table 25

Table 25 is an American restaurant you'll find at 195 25th Street #4 in Ogden, Utah. Our Ogden guide covers 136 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Table 25 is open 7 days a week, usually 11:30 AM – 9:00 PM.

You can visit for dine-in.

Phone: (385) 244-1825.

Quick facts

Address
195 25th Street #4, Ogden, UT
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:30 AM – 9:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for American restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Table 25? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Table 25's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:30 AM – 9:00 PM. Monday: 11:30 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:30 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:30 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 11:30 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 11:30 AM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: 10:30 AM – 10:00 PM; Sunday: 10:30 AM – 9:00 PM.

Is Table 25 open on Sunday?

Yes, Table 25 is open on Sundays: 10:30 AM – 9:00 PM.

Where is Table 25 located?

Table 25 is located at 195 25th Street #4, Ogden, UT.

What is the phone number of Table 25?

You can call Table 25 at (385) 244-1825.

Does Table 25 offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Table 25. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Ogden

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.